AMR 941/4

Date of Birth:
12/30/2014
Description:
RED
Nickname:
W92
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
STRIKING RED WITH BLACK NOSE. PROBABLY A PARKER BROWN COW
OCV'd:
Yes