AMR JOYFUL SUGARPLUM

Date of Birth:
12/15/2014
Description:
RED SPOTS ON WHITE BODY; WHITE SHIELD ON HEAD
Nickname:
W89
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch