AMR MEETING EXPECTATIONS

Date of Birth:
5/4/2018
Description:
WHITE RED SPOTTED
Nickname:
229
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
VERY CORRECT STRIKING HORNS.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch